• League Schedule Pairings


You are here: Sports  > Twin Rivers Basketball (2019)  > 7th/8th Grade (Boys)  > Schedules
Schedules ( Mar 18, 2019 to May 8, 2019 )
Date Day Start Facility Home Score Away Score Tie Extra Details Postponed
Mar 19, 2019 Tue 3:30pm Capehart Gym FC Joyce (Boys) 27 Kohler (Boys) 36 -- -- --
Mar 19, 2019 Tue 5:30pm Capehart Gym Eastside (Boys) 23 Village (Boys) 52 -- -- --
Mar 20, 2019 Wed 4:30pm Pacific Gym CCAA (Boys) 30 Frontier (Boys) 35 -- -- --
Mar 20, 2019 Wed 5:30pm Foothill Ranch Middle School Oakdale (Boys) 30 Pioneer (Boys) 28 -- -- --
Mar 21, 2019 Thu 4:30pm Capehart Gym Ridgepoint (Boys) 31 Westside (Boys) 45 -- -- --
Mar 26, 2019 Tue 3:30pm Capehart Gym Westside (Boys) -- Village (Boys) -- -- -- --
Mar 26, 2019 Tue 3:30pm Pacific Gym Ridgepoint (Boys) -- Pioneer (Boys) -- -- -- --
Mar 26, 2019 Tue 5:30pm Pacific Gym Oakdale (Boys) -- Frontier (Boys) -- -- -- --
Mar 28, 2019 Thu 3:30pm Capehart Gym Eastside (Boys) -- Kohler (Boys) -- -- -- --
Mar 28, 2019 Thu 4:30pm Capehart Gym FC Joyce (Boys) -- CCAA (Boys) -- -- -- --
Apr 2, 2019 Tue 4:30pm Pacific Gym Eastside (Boys) -- Frontier (Boys) -- -- -- --
Apr 2, 2019 Tue 5:30pm Pacific Gym Westside (Boys) -- Kohler (Boys) -- -- -- --
Apr 3, 2019 Wed 3:00pm Capehart Gym Oakdale (Boys) -- FC Joyce (Boys) -- -- -- --
Apr 3, 2019 Wed 5:30pm Foothill Ranch Middle School Village (Boys) -- Pioneer (Boys) -- -- -- --
Apr 4, 2019 Thu 3:30pm Capehart Gym Ridgepoint (Boys) -- CCAA (Boys) -- -- -- --
Apr 9, 2019 Tue 4:30pm Capehart Gym Village (Boys) -- Frontier (Boys) -- -- -- --
Apr 9, 2019 Tue 4:30pm Pacific Gym Ridgepoint (Boys) -- Oakdale (Boys) -- -- -- --
Apr 10, 2019 Wed 3:00pm Capehart Gym Eastside (Boys) -- FC Joyce (Boys) -- -- -- --
Apr 10, 2019 Wed 3:30pm Foothill Ranch Middle School Pioneer (Boys) -- Kohler (Boys) -- -- -- --
Apr 10, 2019 Wed 4:30pm Foothill Ranch Middle School Westside (Boys) -- CCAA (Boys) -- -- -- --
Apr 24, 2019 Wed 2:30pm Foothill Ranch Middle School Westside (Boys) -- Oakdale (Boys) -- -- -- --
Apr 24, 2019 Wed 3:00pm Capehart Gym Kohler (Boys) -- Frontier (Boys) -- -- -- --
Apr 24, 2019 Wed 5:30pm Foothill Ranch Middle School Pioneer (Boys) -- CCAA (Boys) -- -- -- --
Apr 25, 2019 Thu 3:30pm Pacific Gym Village (Boys) -- FC Joyce (Boys) -- -- -- --
Apr 25, 2019 Thu 4:30pm Capehart Gym Eastside (Boys) -- Ridgepoint (Boys) -- -- -- --
Apr 30, 2019 Tue 4:30pm Capehart Gym Frontier (Boys) -- Ridgepoint (Boys) -- -- -- --
Apr 30, 2019 Tue 5:30pm Capehart Gym Kohler (Boys) -- Oakdale (Boys) -- -- -- --
May 1, 2019 Wed 4:30pm Foothill Ranch Middle School Eastside (Boys) -- Westside (Boys) -- -- -- --
May 2, 2019 Thu 4:30pm Capehart Gym CCAA (Boys) -- Village (Boys) -- -- -- --
May 3, 2019 Fri 3:30pm Pacific Gym Pioneer (Boys) -- FC Joyce (Boys) -- -- -- --
Legend
-- : No results
F : Forfeited